Make your own free website on

my own little SPACE

Home | slumbook | close to you | aDveNturE

Personal Informations
Name: Marian F. Tan   
Nickname: Yan
Birthdate: July 19, 1990
Birthplace: Manila, Philippines
Father: Mario Tan
Mother: Antonina Tan
Siblings: Angelica Tan
Elementary: UST Elementary
Highschool: UST EHS, Henri Bourassa
Knowing me deeper...
Favorite color: Violet, yellow and white
Favorite songs: Selfish, Next in line, With a smile etc..
Favorite food: Shake and bake chix, shrimp..
Favorite subject: English and Spanish
3 favorite things/gadget: mini i-pod, pc, tv
Motto: Do your best and God will do the rest..

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here